2.Herren – Saison 2018/2019

2.Herren - Saison 2018/2019

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Alberto Fiorentino Santiago150010046.6720.0033.33
2Jörn Kruber140000042.8621.4335.71
3Marvin Schmechel147000050.0021.4328.57
4Markus Laußat125000050.0025.0025.00
5Matthias Brauel126000041.678.3350.00
6Thorben Lühmann120010041.6725.0033.33
7Marius Kaufmann112020063.649.0927.27
8Philipp Beug110000063.649.0927.27
9Marco Kenklys110040045.4518.1836.36
10Leif Erik Andresen111020054.559.0936.36
11Chris-Uwe Alsleben90010044.4411.1144.44
12Marcel Hellmund97010077.7811.1111.11
13Ebrima Leigh81000050.000.0050.00
14André Ambrosius80000050.0012.5037.50
15Sascha Carstens81000037.5025.0037.50
16Tjorven Schwartau81010050.0025.0025.00
17Shamal Aldawoodi71020057.1414.2928.57
18Niklas Kerbel75010085.710.0014.29
19Gerd Jens70000057.1414.2928.57
20Björn-Alexander Stenger71000057.1414.2928.57
21Jan Fricke61030016.6733.3350.00
22Robin Osterholz60020066.670.0033.33
23Hiwa Aldaudi53000060.000.0040.00
24Tjorven-Pascal Fromke50000040.0040.0020.00
25Marc Kevin Wellnitz41010050.0025.0025.00
26Mark Peters41000050.0025.0025.00
27Paolo Bonsignore30000066.670.0033.33
28Jacques Tobaben31000066.670.0033.33
29Hayam Kaval20010050.000.0050.00
30Andre Hansen20000050.000.0050.00
31Erden Erce Cinar20000050.000.0050.00
32Hisret Kaval100000100.000.000.00
33Leon Schantini1000000.00100.000.00
34Deniz Kaval110000100.000.000.00
35Hogir Kaval1000000.000.00100.00
36Sascha Uckermark110100100.000.000.00
37Eric Boakye1000000.00100.000.00
38Julian Hadler100000100.000.000.00
39Ron Barck1000000.000.00100.00
40Noah-Daniel Banerjea100000100.000.000.00
41Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
42Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00