2.Herren – Saison 2018/2019

2.Herren - Saison 2018/2019

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Alberto Fiorentino Santiago150010046.6720.0033.33
2Jörn Kruber140000042.8621.4335.71
3Marvin Schmechel147000050.0021.4328.57
4Markus Laußat125000050.0025.0025.00
5Matthias Brauel126000041.678.3350.00
6Thorben Lühmann120010041.6725.0033.33
7Marius Kaufmann112020063.649.0927.27
8Philipp Beug110000063.649.0927.27
9Marco Kenklys110040045.4518.1836.36
10Leif Erik Andresen111020054.559.0936.36
11Chris-Uwe Alsleben90010044.4411.1144.44
12Marcel Hellmund97010077.7811.1111.11
13André Ambrosius80000050.0012.5037.50
14Sascha Carstens81000037.5025.0037.50
15Tjorven Schwartau81010050.0025.0025.00
16Ebrima Leigh81000050.000.0050.00
17Björn-Alexander Stenger71000057.1414.2928.57
18Shamal Aldawoodi71020057.1414.2928.57
19Gerd Jens70000057.1414.2928.57
20Niklas Kerbel75010085.710.0014.29
21Robin Osterholz60020066.670.0033.33
22Jan Fricke61030016.6733.3350.00
23Hiwa Aldaudi53000060.000.0040.00
24Tjorven-Pascal Fromke50000040.0040.0020.00
25Marc Kevin Wellnitz41010050.0025.0025.00
26Mark Peters41000050.0025.0025.00
27Paolo Bonsignore30000066.670.0033.33
28Jacques Tobaben31000066.670.0033.33
29Hayam Kaval20010050.000.0050.00
30Andre Hansen20000050.000.0050.00
31Erden Erce Cinar20000050.000.0050.00
32Noah-Daniel Banerjea100000100.000.000.00
33Hogir Kaval1000000.000.00100.00
34Deniz Kaval110000100.000.000.00
35Leon Schantini1000000.00100.000.00
36Hisret Kaval100000100.000.000.00
37Eric Boakye1000000.00100.000.00
38Sascha Uckermark110100100.000.000.00
39Ron Barck1000000.000.00100.00
40Julian Hadler100000100.000.000.00
41Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
42Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00