2.Herren – Saison 2017/2018

2.Herren - Saison 2017/2018

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jörn Kruber220000013.6418.1868.18
2Marco Kenklys21004019.5214.2976.19
3Alberto Fiorentino Santiago200060015.0025.0060.00
4Marvin Schmechel199000015.7915.7968.42
5Tjorven Schwartau183010011.1111.1177.78
6Philipp Beug160010012.5018.7568.75
7Thorben Lühmann142020014.2921.4364.29
8Jan Fricke13100007.6915.3876.92
9Jacques Tobaben132030023.0830.7746.15
10Nico Götze13100007.6923.0869.23
11André Ambrosius121010016.678.3375.00
12Marcel Hellmund120010016.6716.6766.67
13Markus Laußat11000009.0945.4545.45
14Robin Osterholz111000018.180.0081.82
15Andre Uterhardt103000010.0040.0050.00
16Fabian Kenklys101060010.0040.0050.00
17Julian Hadler100010020.0020.0060.00
18Sascha Carstens91000011.1111.1177.78
19Gerd Jens90030011.1133.3355.56
20Antonio Neal8100000.0025.0075.00
21Marc Kevin Wellnitz8000000.0012.5087.50
22Andre Hansen70010014.2942.8642.86
23Andre Bade6000000.0033.3366.67
24Eric Boakye41000025.000.0075.00
25Christian Becher40000025.0025.0050.00
26Ole Peters4000000.0025.0075.00
27Antonio Fernandez Ruiz3000000.0033.3366.67
28Paolo Bonsignore3000000.000.00100.00
29Andreas Roloff3000000.000.00100.00
30Alex Gindorf2000000.000.00100.00
31Maik Morysse2000000.000.00100.00
32Chris-Uwe Alsleben2001000.000.00100.00
33Lars Henk100000100.000.000.00
34Oliver Jantzen1000000.000.00100.00
35Thorsten Horn1000000.000.00100.00
36Timo Gastberger1000000.000.00100.00
37Ron Barck1000000.000.00100.00
38Philipp Drue1000000.000.00100.00
39Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
40Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
41Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00