2.Herren – Saison 2016/2017

2.Herren - Saison 2016/2017

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jörn Kruber250000040.008.0052.00
2Marco Kenklys2300111030.438.7060.87
3Alberto Fiorentino Santiago231041039.134.3556.52
4Andre Bade2210010040.919.0950.00
5Fabian Kenklys222050036.369.0954.55
6Andre Hansen211010038.109.5252.38
7Ole Peters219000047.624.7647.62
8Chris-Uwe Alsleben190010047.375.2647.37
9Marvin Schmechel188010044.445.5650.00
10Nico Götze1611030025.0012.5062.50
11Thorben Lühmann150010053.330.0046.67
12Andre Uterhardt140020050.007.1442.86
13Markus Laußat141010050.007.1442.86
14Maik Morysse141000042.867.1450.00
15Gerd Jens141030035.7114.2950.00
16Matthias Brauel114010036.369.0954.55
17Jan Fricke81000050.000.0050.00
18Marcell Sledz80020025.000.0075.00
19Antonio Fernandez Ruiz71010028.5728.5742.86
20Matti Wessel60020016.6716.6766.67
21Alexander Schwarz50010020.000.0080.00
22Christian Becher50000040.000.0060.00
23Julian Hadler2000000.000.00100.00
24Philipp Drue22000050.000.0050.00
25Marco Nordenbruch1000000.000.00100.00
26Julian Forker1000000.000.00100.00
27Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
28Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
29Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00