2.Herren – Saison 2015/2016

2.Herren - Saison 2015/2016

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jörn Kruber180000083.330.0016.67
2Ole Peters188030083.330.0016.67
3Marco Kenklys171040088.240.0011.76
4Andre Hansen160000081.250.0018.75
5Nico Götze163010081.250.0018.75
6Markus Laußat153020086.670.0013.33
7Andre Bade156020080.000.0020.00
8Marvin Schmechel1411000078.570.0021.43
9Alberto Fiorentino Santiago140020085.710.0014.29
10Gerd Jens133010084.620.0015.38
11Matti Wessel110030081.820.0018.18
12Chris-Uwe Alsleben110000090.910.009.09
13Fabian Kenklys1040000100.000.000.00
14Alexander Schwarz101000080.000.0020.00
15Antonio Fernandez Ruiz102000090.000.0010.00
16Matthias Brauel102000080.000.0020.00
17Jan Fricke840300100.000.000.00
18Maik Morysse410000100.000.000.00
19Jonathan-Hinrich Jobmann40010075.000.0025.00
20Andre Uterhardt310000100.000.000.00
21Marco Nordenbruch20000050.000.0050.00
22Timo Weinroth20000050.000.0050.00
23Julian Hadler200000100.000.000.00
24Stephan Benthack21000050.000.0050.00
25Lasse Wiechert100000100.000.000.00
26Sascha Uckermark100000100.000.000.00
27Maximilian Moser100000100.000.000.00
28Eric Boakye1000000.000.00100.00
29Marvin Klebe1100000.000.00100.00
30Ron Barck1000000.000.00100.00
31Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
32Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00
33Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00