2.Herren – Saison 2014/2015

,

Statistik 2014/2015

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jan Fricke194030042.1121.0536.84
2Andre Hansen180020044.4422.2233.33
3Marvin Schmechel1812010044.4422.2233.33
4Andre Bade166020050.0018.7531.25
5Gerd Jens163010056.2512.5031.25
6Marco Kenklys131010053.8523.0823.08
7Alex Gindorf123010033.3316.6750.00
8Jörn Kruber120000050.0025.0025.00
9Maik Morysse112000054.5518.1827.27
10Timo Weinroth111000036.3618.1845.45
11Nico Götze118010063.6418.1818.18
12Marco Caruso90000022.2222.2255.56
13Paolo Bonsignore90010022.2233.3344.44
14Matti Wessel80010075.0012.5012.50
15Ole Peters78000085.7114.290.00
16Sebastian Forker70010014.2928.5757.14
17Marcel Tobaben60030016.6750.0033.33
18Marvin Klebe60020033.3316.6750.00
19Oliver Jantzen61010050.0016.6733.33
20Tom Grehl50000040.000.0060.00
21Markus Laußat52000040.0040.0020.00
22Andreas Roloff50000020.000.0080.00
23Stefan Neils51010020.0020.0060.00
24Frithjof Maack500000100.000.000.00
25Antonio Fernandez Ruiz40000075.0025.000.00
26Lars Jobmann3000000.000.00100.00
27Daniel Peters3000000.000.00100.00
28Julian Hadler31020066.6733.330.00
29Björn Eckel2000000.000.00100.00
30Jan-Henning Schröder2000000.0050.0050.00
31Christoph Neef1000000.00100.000.00
32Marco Nordenbruch100000100.000.000.00
33Christian Prawitt1000000.000.00100.00
34Sascha Uckermark100000100.000.000.00
35Chris-Bastian Roth100000100.000.000.00
36Florian Fröhlich100000100.000.000.00
37Andre Uterhardt1000000.00100.000.00
38Heiner Krieg100000100.000.000.00
39Mark Peters110000100.000.000.00
40Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
41Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
42Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00