1.Herren – Saison 2020/2021

,

Torwart

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Philipp Drue0000000.000.000.00
2Henning Brauel2000000.0050.0050.00
3Leif Erik Andresen50000060.0020.0020.00

Abwehr

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jannes Gerstmann0000000.000.000.00
2Ron Barck0000000.000.000.00
3Mark Peters21000050.0050.000.00
4Fabian Klein201000100.000.000.00
5Artur Konieczny40000025.0050.0025.00
6Stephan Benthack60010050.0016.6733.33
7Miguel Ferwing71020042.8628.5728.57
8Timo Stahl70010042.8628.5728.57
9Till Schrader71210042.8628.5728.57

Mittelfeld

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Luca Miles Nuss0000000.000.000.00
2Julius John1000000.000.00100.00
3Du-Nam Ha1000000.000.00100.00
4Mike Retemeier30000033.3333.3333.33
5Felix Heinzel40000050.0025.0025.00
6Fabian Schulz51210020.0040.0040.00
7Christian Lantz51120040.0020.0040.00
8Sascha-Björn Wiechmann60000050.0016.6733.33
9Maurice Heissig61120050.0033.3316.67
10Finn Godenrath70000042.8628.5728.57

Stürmer

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Janik Schmahle34120066.670.0033.33
2Marvin Gnadt53110040.0020.0040.00
3Dean-Yannek Greve51100060.0020.0020.00