1.Herren – Saison 2018/2019

,

Statistik 2018/2019

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Fabian Schulz344040044.1214.7141.18
2Henning Brauel320020046.8815.6337.50
3Heiko Dinse311040045.1616.1338.71
4Stephan Benthack313010048.3912.9038.71
5Ole Peters317000048.3912.9038.71
6Maurice Heissig304070050.0016.6733.33
7Du-Nam Ha298050044.8313.7941.38
8Marvin Gnadt2727010048.1514.8137.04
9Jan Gatzki262010053.8515.3830.77
10Timo Stahl241040045.8316.6737.50
11Janik Schmahle228071050.0018.1831.82
12Dean-Yannek Greve223041031.829.0959.09
13Julian Hadler210030047.629.5242.86
14Mike Retemeier190010042.1115.7942.11
15Kristof-Oliver Martens182040044.4416.6738.89
16Thomas Krogh Jörgensen130010038.467.6953.85
17Noah-Daniel Banerjea132020046.1515.3838.46
18Felix Heinzel121010041.678.3350.00
19Ron Barck100010040.0020.0040.00
20Mark Peters50000040.0020.0040.00
21Leif Erik Andresen50000060.0020.0020.00
22Robin Osterholz40000025.000.0075.00
23Tjorven-Pascal Fromke300000100.000.000.00
24Hiwa Aldaudi20010050.000.0050.00
25Björn Lüdemann20000050.000.0050.00
26Chris-Uwe Alsleben2000000.000.00100.00
27Björn-Alexander Stenger20000050.000.0050.00
28Justin Gorek1000000.000.00100.00
29Georg Bender1000000.000.00100.00
30Eric Boakye1000000.000.00100.00
31Marvin Schmechel100000100.000.000.00
32Alberto Fiorentino Santiago1000000.000.00100.00
33Philipp Drue1000000.000.00100.00
34Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00
35Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
36Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00