1.Herren – Saison 2016/2017

,

1.Herren - Saison 2016/2017

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Du-Nam Ha271050062.9614.8122.22
2Dean-Yannek Greve2616050065.3815.3819.23
3Florian Steenbock250040060.0020.0020.00
4Mark Peters252020060.0020.0020.00
5Henning Brauel240010054.1720.8325.00
6Marvin Gnadt2320020060.8717.3921.74
7Jan Gatzki223010059.0922.7318.18
8Stephan Benthack221080059.0913.6427.27
9Felix Heinzel223010063.6418.1818.18
10Ron Barck210060061.9014.2923.81
11Torben Aschendorf192000052.6321.0526.32
12Heiko Dinse184060061.1116.6722.22
13Marcel Rittmeier174051052.9411.7635.29
14Sebastian Ernst171010058.8223.5317.65
15Mike Retemeier173011064.7117.6517.65
16Eric Boakye110000045.4527.2727.27
17Nico Götze80010037.5025.0037.50
18Georg Bender72010171.4328.570.00
19Sascha Uckermark71020071.430.0028.57
20Sebastian Forker300000100.000.000.00
21Antonio Fernandez Ruiz30000033.3366.670.00
22Philipp Drue300100100.000.000.00
23Julian Hadler200100100.000.000.00
24Julian Forker1000000.000.00100.00
25Lars Henk100000100.000.000.00
26Ole Peters100000100.000.000.00
27Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
28Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
29Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00