1.Herren – Saison 2015/2016

,

1.Herren - Saison 2015/2016

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Heiko Dinse302060030.0013.3356.67
2Florian Steenbock282040032.1417.8650.00
3Marvin Gnadt2817020028.5717.8653.57
4Henning Brauel270030033.3318.5248.15
5Dean-Yannek Greve2715040033.3318.5248.15
6Mark Peters262030034.6215.3850.00
7Dennis Schwarz243020020.8312.5066.67
8Jan Gatzki240030029.1712.5058.33
9Georg Bender234060030.4321.7447.83
10Marcel Rittmeier201040025.0020.0055.00
11Thomas Krogh Jörgensen191030026.325.2668.42
12Ron Barck181020033.3316.6750.00
13Felix Heinzel170000023.5311.7664.71
14Du-Nam Ha170030029.4117.6552.94
15Marco Beeken150030033.3313.3353.33
16Stephan Benthack131030030.7715.3853.85
17Andre Uterhardt111000045.4527.2727.27
18Eric Boakye111030045.459.0945.45
19Sascha Uckermark100000040.000.0060.00
20Julian Hadler90010033.3322.2244.44
21Markus Rieckmann80010025.0025.0050.00
22Julian Forker70000042.8642.8614.29
23Antonio Fernandez Ruiz50000020.000.0080.00
24Jonathan-Hinrich Jobmann40000025.0025.0050.00
25Thorsten Schumann3000000.000.00100.00
26Sebastian Forker3000000.000.00100.00
27Lasse Wiechert200000100.000.000.00
28Philipp Drue20000050.000.0050.00
29Maximilian Moser100001100.000.000.00
30Markus Laußat100000100.000.000.00
31Ole Peters100000100.000.000.00
32Mike Retemeier1000000.000.00100.00
33Nico Götze1000000.000.00100.00
34Marco Kenklys100100100.000.000.00
35Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
36Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
37Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00