1.Herren – Saison 2014/2015

,

1.Herren - Saison 2014/2015

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jan Gatzki272070066.6718.5214.81
2Mark Peters261000069.2319.2311.54
3Heiko Dinse265020069.2319.2311.54
4Henning Brauel250000068.0016.0016.00
5Du-Nam Ha251040064.0020.0016.00
6Georg Bender236050073.9113.0413.04
7Dean-Yannek Greve227050059.0922.7318.18
8Ron Barck220030072.739.0918.18
9Andre Uterhardt180000066.6722.2211.11
10Thomas Krogh Jörgensen170020058.8217.6523.53
11Sascha Uckermark174050070.5911.7617.65
12Marvin Gnadt1612030075.0018.756.25
13Julian Forker133000069.2315.3815.38
14Dennis Schwarz112000063.6418.1818.18
15Markus Laußat100010070.0010.0020.00
16Frithjof Maack90010066.6711.1122.22
17Felix Heinzel80000062.5012.5025.00
18Stefan Neils70000071.4314.2914.29
19Marcel Rittmeier70010085.7114.290.00
20Torben Aschendorf71000057.1428.5714.29
21Mike Retemeier65010083.3316.670.00
22Lasse Wiechert50010040.0020.0040.00
23Julian Hadler50000040.0040.0020.00
24Eric Boakye400100100.000.000.00
25Martin Nitschke30000033.3366.670.00
26Antonio Fernandez Ruiz2000000.00100.000.00
27Ole Peters200000100.000.000.00
28Philipp Drue20000050.0050.000.00
29Andre Bade100000100.000.000.00
30Sebastian Forker100000100.000.000.00
31Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
32Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
33Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00