1.Herren – Saison 2013/2014

,

1.Herren - Saison 2013/2014

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Ansgar Bender236040034.7821.7443.48
2Jan Gatzki225020031.8218.1850.00
3Henning Brauel220030031.8222.7345.45
4Mark Peters210010033.3319.0547.62
5Andre Uterhardt206000040.0020.0040.00
6Dean-Yannek Greve195040031.5821.0547.37
7Georg Bender180040033.3316.6750.00
8Julian Forker173020029.4123.5347.06
9Julian Hadler171010041.1817.6541.18
10Marvin Gnadt1613010037.5018.7543.75
11Du-Nam Ha151030046.6713.3340.00
12Stephan Benthack140010021.4321.4357.14
13Frithjof Maack120010033.3325.0041.67
14Marcel Rittmeier120020016.6725.0058.33
15Mike Retemeier122000041.6716.6741.67
16Alberto Fiorentino Santiago123000041.678.3350.00
17Wolfgang Penzel80000012.5025.0062.50
18Markus Laußat71000042.8628.5728.57
19Andreas Jacobs51000040.0020.0040.00
20Nico Götze3001000.0033.3366.67
21Ole Peters3000000.0066.6733.33
22Marco Kenklys2000000.0050.0050.00
23Thomas Bostelmann100000100.000.000.00
24Lars Henk1000000.000.00100.00
25Maximilian Moser1000000.000.00100.00
26Jörn Kruber1000000.000.00100.00
27Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
28Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
29Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00