1.Herren – Saison 2013/2014

,

1.Herren - Saison 2013/2014

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Ansgar Bender236040034.7821.7443.48
2Henning Brauel220030031.8222.7345.45
3Jan Gatzki225020031.8218.1850.00
4Mark Peters210010033.3319.0547.62
5Andre Uterhardt206000040.0020.0040.00
6Dean-Yannek Greve195040031.5821.0547.37
7Georg Bender180040033.3316.6750.00
8Julian Hadler171010041.1817.6541.18
9Julian Forker173020029.4123.5347.06
10Marvin Gnadt1613010037.5018.7543.75
11Du-Nam Ha151030046.6713.3340.00
12Stephan Benthack140010021.4321.4357.14
13Marcel Rittmeier120020016.6725.0058.33
14Mike Retemeier122000041.6716.6741.67
15Alberto Fiorentino Santiago123000041.678.3350.00
16Frithjof Maack120010033.3325.0041.67
17Wolfgang Penzel80000012.5025.0062.50
18Markus Laußat71000042.8628.5728.57
19Andreas Jacobs51000040.0020.0040.00
20Ole Peters3000000.0066.6733.33
21Nico Götze3001000.0033.3366.67
22Marco Kenklys2000000.0050.0050.00
23Thomas Bostelmann100000100.000.000.00
24Lars Henk1000000.000.00100.00
25Maximilian Moser1000000.000.00100.00
26Jörn Kruber1000000.000.00100.00
27Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
28Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
29Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00