1.Herren – Saison 2013/2014

,

1.Herren - Saison 2013/2014

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Ansgar Bender236040034.7821.7443.48
2Jan Gatzki225020031.8218.1850.00
3Henning Brauel220030031.8222.7345.45
4Mark Peters210010033.3319.0547.62
5Andre Uterhardt206000040.0020.0040.00
6Dean-Yannek Greve195040031.5821.0547.37
7Georg Bender180040033.3316.6750.00
8Julian Forker173020029.4123.5347.06
9Julian Hadler171010041.1817.6541.18
10Marvin Gnadt1613010037.5018.7543.75
11Du-Nam Ha151030046.6713.3340.00
12Stephan Benthack140010021.4321.4357.14
13Marcel Rittmeier120020016.6725.0058.33
14Frithjof Maack120010033.3325.0041.67
15Mike Retemeier122000041.6716.6741.67
16Alberto Fiorentino Santiago123000041.678.3350.00
17Wolfgang Penzel80000012.5025.0062.50
18Markus Lau├čat71000042.8628.5728.57
19Andreas Jacobs51000040.0020.0040.00
20Nico G├Âtze3001000.0033.3366.67
21Ole Peters3000000.0066.6733.33
22Marco Kenklys2000000.0050.0050.00
23Thomas Bostelmann100000100.000.000.00
24Lars Henk1000000.000.00100.00
25Maximilian Moser1000000.000.00100.00
26J├Ârn Kruber1000000.000.00100.00
27Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
28Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00
29Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00