1.Herren gesamt

, , , , , , , , , ,

 

MTV Ramelsloh

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Henning Brauel18500100042.7020.5436.76
2Marvin Gnadt1711477160043.8618.7137.43
3Dean-Yannek Greve164605291040.8519.5139.63
4Heiko Dinse149131241044.9718.7936.24
5Du-Nam Ha146131250048.6315.0736.30
6Jan Gatzki145120150048.9717.2433.79
7Mark Peters1436090045.4518.8835.66
8Stephan Benthack14260230041.5519.0139.44
9Felix Heinzel1088350043.5218.5237.96
10Ron Barck10620210050.0014.1535.85
11Marcel Rittmeier7860172038.4617.9543.59
12Maurice Heissig7792160137.6624.6837.66
13Ole Peters7514300044.0017.3338.67
14Mike Retemeier7510051049.3314.6736.00
15Georg Bender73120160147.9519.1832.88
16Janik Schmahle69254232139.1324.6436.23
17Fabian Schulz6855141038.2423.5338.24
18Thomas Krogh Jörgensen6110101042.6211.4845.90
19Julian Hadler581060046.5517.2436.21
20Florian Steenbock532080045.2818.8735.85
21Timo Stahl5341100137.7428.3033.96
22Andre Uterhardt497000051.0222.4526.53
23Eric Boakye391081046.1510.2643.59
24Julian Forker396020043.5925.6430.77
25Dennis Schwarz355020034.2914.2951.43
26Finn Godenrath353010034.2931.4334.29
27Sascha Uckermark345070061.765.8832.35
28Christian Lantz281980135.7132.1432.14
29Torben Aschendorf263000053.8523.0823.08
30Ansgar Bender236040034.7821.7443.48
31Sascha-Björn Wiechmann234320047.8330.4321.74
32Chris-Uwe Alsleben221020031.8218.1850.00
33Kristof-Oliver Martens212050047.6219.0533.33
34Frithjof Maack210020047.6219.0533.33
35Markus Laußat181010061.1116.6722.22
36Sebastian Ernst171010058.8223.5317.65
37Till Schrader161320037.5031.2531.25
38Marco Beeken160030037.5012.5050.00
39Nico Götze160030031.2531.2537.50
40Szymon Maluski165500031.2550.0018.75
41Artur Konieczny161100031.2525.0043.75
42Fabian Klein142140035.7135.7128.57
43Noah-Daniel Banerjea132020046.1515.3838.46
44Leif Erik Andresen130010053.8515.3830.77
45Alberto Fiorentino Santiago133000038.467.6953.85
46Miguel Ferwing121020050.0016.6733.33
47Philipp Drue120010058.3325.0016.67
48Antonio Fernandez Ruiz110000018.1836.3645.45
49Tim Ole Bleich112200036.3618.1845.45
50Julius John90100055.5622.2222.22
51Mahmoud Hamo92330033.3322.2244.44
52Wolfgang Penzel80000012.5025.0062.50
53Markus Rieckmann80010025.0025.0050.00
54Sebastian Forker70000057.140.0042.86
55Stefan Neils70000071.4314.2914.29
56Lasse Wiechert70010057.1414.2928.57
57Shah-Hamsa Sarwary70010014.2914.2971.43
58Andreas Jacobs51000040.0020.0040.00
59Daniel Jensen51000020.0060.0020.00
60Jonathan-Hinrich Jobmann40000025.0025.0050.00
61Robin Osterholz40000025.000.0075.00
62Martin Nitschke30000033.3366.670.00
63Thorsten Schumann3000000.000.00100.00
64Julien Heissig30021033.3366.670.00
65Tjorven-Pascal Fromke300000100.000.000.00
66Jacques Tobaben3000000.000.00100.00
67Marvin Schmechel30000066.670.0033.33
68Marco Kenklys30010033.3333.3333.33
69Lars Henk20000050.000.0050.00
70Maximilian Moser20000150.000.0050.00
71Björn Lüdemann20000050.000.0050.00
72Björn-Alexander Stenger20000050.000.0050.00
73Hiwa Aldaudi20010050.000.0050.00
74Thomas Bostelmann20000050.000.0050.00
75Gabriel Pinho da Costa20000050.000.0050.00
76Erden Erce Cinar20000050.000.0050.00
77Andre Bade100000100.000.000.00
78Justin Gorek1000000.000.00100.00
79Jörn Kruber1000000.000.00100.00
80Lukas Ramsch100000100.000.000.00
81Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
82Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00
83Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
84Luca Miles Nuss0000000.000.000.00