1.Herren gesamt

, , , , , , , ,

 

MTV Ramelsloh

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Henning Brauel17300100043.9320.2335.84
2Marvin Gnadt1551406130044.5219.3536.13
3Dean-Yannek Greve154584281041.5619.4838.96
4Heiko Dinse148131241045.2718.2436.49
5Jan Gatzki144120150048.6117.3634.03
6Du-Nam Ha143120250048.2515.3836.36
7Mark Peters1325080046.2118.1835.61
8Stephan Benthack12460190041.1319.3539.52
9Ron Barck10620210050.0014.1535.85
10Felix Heinzel967040043.7517.7138.54
11Marcel Rittmeier7860172038.4617.9543.59
12Georg Bender73120160147.9519.1832.88
13Mike Retemeier6610041051.5213.6434.85
14Maurice Heissig6271130137.1025.8137.10
15Ole Peters6213100045.1614.5240.32
16Thomas Krogh Jörgensen6110101042.6211.4845.90
17Julian Hadler581060046.5517.2436.21
18Janik Schmahle55193172038.1827.2734.55
19Florian Steenbock532080045.2818.8735.85
20Fabian Schulz524190038.4625.0036.54
21Andre Uterhardt497000051.0222.4526.53
22Eric Boakye391081046.1510.2643.59
23Julian Forker396020043.5925.6430.77
24Timo Stahl374080137.8429.7332.43
25Dennis Schwarz355020034.2914.2951.43
26Sascha Uckermark345070061.765.8832.35
27Torben Aschendorf263000053.8523.0823.08
28Ansgar Bender236040034.7821.7443.48
29Chris-Uwe Alsleben221020031.8218.1850.00
30Frithjof Maack210020047.6219.0533.33
31Kristof-Oliver Martens192040047.3715.7936.84
32Markus Laußat181010061.1116.6722.22
33Christian Lantz180840033.3344.4422.22
34Sebastian Ernst171010058.8223.5317.65
35Szymon Maluski165500031.2550.0018.75
36Nico Götze160030031.2531.2537.50
37Finn Godenrath160000031.2543.7525.00
38Marco Beeken150030033.3313.3353.33
39Sascha-Björn Wiechmann143310035.7142.8621.43
40Noah-Daniel Banerjea132020046.1515.3838.46
41Alberto Fiorentino Santiago133000038.467.6953.85
42Fabian Klein122040025.0041.6733.33
43Philipp Drue120010058.3325.0016.67
44Antonio Fernandez Ruiz110000018.1836.3645.45
45Till Schrader90110033.3333.3333.33
46Markus Rieckmann80010025.0025.0050.00
47Wolfgang Penzel80000012.5025.0062.50
48Julius John80100062.5025.0012.50
49Stefan Neils70000071.4314.2914.29
50Lasse Wiechert70010057.1414.2928.57
51Sebastian Forker70000057.140.0042.86
52Leif Erik Andresen60010050.0016.6733.33
53Andreas Jacobs51000040.0020.0040.00
54Daniel Jensen51000020.0060.0020.00
55Jonathan-Hinrich Jobmann40000025.0025.0050.00
56Robin Osterholz40000025.000.0075.00
57Thorsten Schumann3000000.000.00100.00
58Martin Nitschke30000033.3366.670.00
59Jacques Tobaben3000000.000.00100.00
60Tjorven-Pascal Fromke300000100.000.000.00
61Marco Kenklys30010033.3333.3333.33
62Björn Lüdemann20000050.000.0050.00
63Hiwa Aldaudi20010050.000.0050.00
64Maximilian Moser20000150.000.0050.00
65Thomas Bostelmann20000050.000.0050.00
66Lars Henk20000050.000.0050.00
67Miguel Ferwing200000100.000.000.00
68Marvin Schmechel20000050.000.0050.00
69Björn-Alexander Stenger20000050.000.0050.00
70Justin Gorek1000000.000.00100.00
71Andre Bade100000100.000.000.00
72Jörn Kruber1000000.000.00100.00
73Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
74Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
75Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00
76Jannes Gerstmann0000000.000.000.00
77Artur Konieczny0000000.000.000.00