1.Herren seit 2013

MTV Ramelsloh

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Henning Brauel19000100043.6820.0036.32
2Marvin Gnadt18115310180045.8617.6836.46
3Dean-Yannek Greve174667311043.1018.3938.51
4Du-Nam Ha157162280050.9614.0135.03
5Heiko Dinse154131241046.7518.1835.06
6Stephan Benthack15260250044.7417.7637.50
7Jan Gatzki145120150048.9717.2433.79
8Mark Peters1436090045.4518.8835.66
9Felix Heinzel11110350044.1418.0237.84
10Ron Barck10620210050.0014.1535.85
11Maurice Heissig89124170143.8221.3534.83
12Ole Peters84171000048.8115.4835.71
13Marcel Rittmeier7860172038.4617.9543.59
14Fabian Schulz7755161042.8620.7836.36
15Mike Retemeier7510051049.3314.6736.00
16Georg Bender73120160147.9519.1832.88
17Janik Schmahle73264232141.1023.2935.62
18Timo Stahl6441120145.3123.4431.25
19Thomas Krogh Jörgensen6110101042.6211.4845.90
20Julian Hadler581060046.5517.2436.21
21Florian Steenbock532080045.2818.8735.85
22Andre Uterhardt497000051.0222.4526.53
23Eric Boakye391081046.1510.2643.59
24Julian Forker396020043.5925.6430.77
25Finn Godenrath393010041.0328.2130.77
26Christian Lantz3641180144.4425.0030.56
27Dennis Schwarz355020034.2914.2951.43
28Sascha Uckermark345070061.765.8832.35
29Sascha-Björn Wiechmann274320048.1525.9325.93
30Kristof-Oliver Martens263050053.8515.3830.77
31Torben Aschendorf263000053.8523.0823.08
32Ansgar Bender236040034.7821.7443.48
33Artur Konieczny232200047.8317.3934.78
34Chris-Uwe Alsleben221020031.8218.1850.00
35Tim Ole Bleich222500059.099.0931.82
36Frithjof Maack210020047.6219.0533.33
37Leif Erik Andresen200110065.0010.0025.00
38Markus Laußat181010061.1116.6722.22
39Marco Beeken180030038.8911.1150.00
40Sebastian Ernst171010058.8223.5317.65
41Miguel Ferwing171020052.9411.7635.29
42Till Schrader161320037.5031.2531.25
43Nico Götze160030031.2531.2537.50
44Szymon Maluski165500031.2550.0018.75
45Mahmoud Hamo153351060.0013.3326.67
46Fabian Klein142140035.7135.7128.57
47Noah-Daniel Banerjea132020046.1515.3838.46
48Alberto Fiorentino Santiago133000038.467.6953.85
49Philipp Drue120010058.3325.0016.67
50Antonio Fernandez Ruiz110000018.1836.3645.45
51Julius John90100055.5622.2222.22
52Markus Rieckmann80010025.0025.0050.00
53Wolfgang Penzel80000012.5025.0062.50
54Stefan Neils70000071.4314.2914.29
55Lasse Wiechert70010057.1414.2928.57
56Sebastian Forker70000057.140.0042.86
57Shah-Hamsa Sarwary70010014.2914.2971.43
58Gabriel Pinho da Costa60100066.670.0033.33
59Daniel Jensen51000020.0060.0020.00
60Andreas Jacobs51000040.0020.0040.00
61Robin Osterholz40000025.000.0075.00
62Jonathan-Hinrich Jobmann40000025.0025.0050.00
63Julien Heissig30021033.3366.670.00
64Martin Nitschke30000033.3366.670.00
65Thorsten Schumann3000000.000.00100.00
66Tjorven-Pascal Fromke300000100.000.000.00
67Jacques Tobaben3000000.000.00100.00
68Erden Erce Cinar30000066.670.0033.33
69Marvin Schmechel30000066.670.0033.33
70Marco Kenklys30010033.3333.3333.33
71Hiwa Aldaudi20010050.000.0050.00
72Björn Lüdemann20000050.000.0050.00
73Björn-Alexander Stenger20000050.000.0050.00
74Lars Henk20000050.000.0050.00
75Maximilian Moser20000150.000.0050.00
76Thomas Bostelmann20000050.000.0050.00
77Justin Gorek1000000.000.00100.00
78Andre Bade100000100.000.000.00
79Jörn Kruber1000000.000.00100.00
80Lukas Ramsch100000100.000.000.00
81Luca Miles Nuss0000000.000.000.00
82Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
83Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00
84Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00