1.Herren seit 2013

MTV Ramelsloh

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Henning Brauel17800100042.7020.2237.08
2Marvin Gnadt1641457150043.9018.9037.20
3Dean-Yannek Greve162605291041.3619.1439.51
4Heiko Dinse149131241044.9718.7936.24
5Jan Gatzki144120150048.6117.3634.03
6Du-Nam Ha144120250047.9215.2836.81
7Mark Peters1386080045.6518.1236.23
8Stephan Benthack13360220041.3518.8039.85
9Ron Barck10620210050.0014.1535.85
10Felix Heinzel1027140044.1217.6538.24
11Marcel Rittmeier7860172038.4617.9543.59
12Georg Bender73120160147.9519.1832.88
13Maurice Heissig7292150137.5025.0037.50
14Mike Retemeier7110051050.7014.0835.21
15Ole Peters6913100044.9315.9439.13
16Thomas Krogh Jörgensen6110101042.6211.4845.90
17Janik Schmahle61244202139.3424.5936.07
18Fabian Schulz6054111036.6725.0038.33
19Julian Hadler581060046.5517.2436.21
20Florian Steenbock532080045.2818.8735.85
21Andre Uterhardt497000051.0222.4526.53
22Timo Stahl4741100138.3027.6634.04
23Julian Forker396020043.5925.6430.77
24Eric Boakye391081046.1510.2643.59
25Dennis Schwarz355020034.2914.2951.43
26Sascha Uckermark345070061.765.8832.35
27Torben Aschendorf263000053.8523.0823.08
28Finn Godenrath260000030.7734.6234.62
29Christian Lantz251970136.0036.0028.00
30Ansgar Bender236040034.7821.7443.48
31Chris-Uwe Alsleben221020031.8218.1850.00
32Frithjof Maack210020047.6219.0533.33
33Kristof-Oliver Martens202050045.0020.0035.00
34Sascha-Björn Wiechmann203310040.0035.0025.00
35Markus Laußat181010061.1116.6722.22
36Sebastian Ernst171010058.8223.5317.65
37Till Schrader161320037.5031.2531.25
38Nico Götze160030031.2531.2537.50
39Szymon Maluski165500031.2550.0018.75
40Marco Beeken150030033.3313.3353.33
41Fabian Klein142140035.7135.7128.57
42Noah-Daniel Banerjea132020046.1515.3838.46
43Leif Erik Andresen130010053.8515.3830.77
44Alberto Fiorentino Santiago133000038.467.6953.85
45Miguel Ferwing121020050.0016.6733.33
46Philipp Drue120010058.3325.0016.67
47Antonio Fernandez Ruiz110000018.1836.3645.45
48Julius John90100055.5622.2222.22
49Wolfgang Penzel80000012.5025.0062.50
50Markus Rieckmann80010025.0025.0050.00
51Artur Konieczny80000025.0025.0050.00
52Lasse Wiechert70010057.1414.2928.57
53Sebastian Forker70000057.140.0042.86
54Stefan Neils70000071.4314.2914.29
55Daniel Jensen51000020.0060.0020.00
56Andreas Jacobs51000040.0020.0040.00
57Jonathan-Hinrich Jobmann40000025.0025.0050.00
58Robin Osterholz40000025.000.0075.00
59Shah-Hamsa Sarwary40010025.000.0075.00
60Thorsten Schumann3000000.000.00100.00
61Martin Nitschke30000033.3366.670.00
62Julien Heissig30021033.3366.670.00
63Tjorven-Pascal Fromke300000100.000.000.00
64Jacques Tobaben3000000.000.00100.00
65Marco Kenklys30010033.3333.3333.33
66Mahmoud Hamo3000000.000.00100.00
67Maximilian Moser20000150.000.0050.00
68Hiwa Aldaudi20010050.000.0050.00
69Björn-Alexander Stenger20000050.000.0050.00
70Lars Henk20000050.000.0050.00
71Thomas Bostelmann20000050.000.0050.00
72Björn Lüdemann20000050.000.0050.00
73Tim Ole Bleich2000000.000.00100.00
74Marvin Schmechel20000050.000.0050.00
75Justin Gorek1000000.000.00100.00
76Andre Bade100000100.000.000.00
77Jörn Kruber1000000.000.00100.00
78Gabriel Pinho da Costa1000000.000.00100.00
79Luca Miles Nuss0000000.000.000.00
80Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
81Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00
82Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
83Erden Erce Cinar0000000.000.000.00