4.Kreisklasse Harburg – Saison 2014/2015

Saison 2014/2015

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseGroundSpieltag
FSV Tostedt IV vs MTV Ramelsloh II
Sportplatz Tostedt
1.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs Buchholzer FC III
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
2.Spieltag
MTV Brackel vs MTV Ramelsloh II
3.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs VfL Maschen III
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
4.Spieltag
ESV Maschen II vs MTV Ramelsloh II
5.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs FC Rosengarten IV
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
6.Spieltag
TuS Nenndorf II vs MTV Ramelsloh II
Sportplatz TuS Nenndorf
7.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf II
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
8.Spieltag
TSV Elstorf III vs MTV Ramelsloh II
Sportplatz TSV Elstorf
9.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs TV Welle II
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
10.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs FSV Tostedt IV
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
11.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs Buchholzer FC III
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
12.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs MTV Brackel
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
13.Spieltag
VfL Maschen III vs MTV Ramelsloh II
Sportplatz VfL Maschen
14.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs ESV Maschen II
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
15.Spieltag
FC Rosengarten IV vs MTV Ramelsloh II
Sportplatz FC Rosengarten
16.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs TuS Nenndorf II
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
17.Spieltag
SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf II vs MTV Ramelsloh II
18.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh II vs TSV Elstorf III
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
19.Spieltag
TV Welle II vs MTV Ramelsloh II
Sportplatz Welle
20.Spieltag

4.Kreisklasse 2014/2015

Pos.Club
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Statistik 2014/2015

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jan Fricke194030042.1121.0536.84
2Andre Hansen180020044.4422.2233.33
3Marvin Schmechel1812010044.4422.2233.33
4Andre Bade166020050.0018.7531.25
5Gerd Jens163010056.2512.5031.25
6Marco Kenklys131010053.8523.0823.08
7Alex Gindorf123010033.3316.6750.00
8Jörn Kruber120000050.0025.0025.00
9Maik Morysse112000054.5518.1827.27
10Timo Weinroth111000036.3618.1845.45
11Nico Götze118010063.6418.1818.18
12Marco Caruso90000022.2222.2255.56
13Paolo Bonsignore90010022.2233.3344.44
14Matti Wessel80010075.0012.5012.50
15Ole Peters78000085.7114.290.00
16Sebastian Forker70010014.2928.5757.14
17Marcel Tobaben60030016.6750.0033.33
18Marvin Klebe60020033.3316.6750.00
19Oliver Jantzen61010050.0016.6733.33
20Tom Grehl50000040.000.0060.00
21Markus Laußat52000040.0040.0020.00
22Andreas Roloff50000020.000.0080.00
23Stefan Neils51010020.0020.0060.00
24Frithjof Maack500000100.000.000.00
25Antonio Fernandez Ruiz40000075.0025.000.00
26Lars Jobmann3000000.000.00100.00
27Daniel Peters3000000.000.00100.00
28Julian Hadler31020066.6733.330.00
29Björn Eckel2000000.000.00100.00
30Jan-Henning Schröder2000000.0050.0050.00
31Christoph Neef1000000.00100.000.00
32Marco Nordenbruch100000100.000.000.00
33Christian Prawitt1000000.000.00100.00
34Sascha Uckermark100000100.000.000.00
35Chris-Bastian Roth100000100.000.000.00
36Florian Fröhlich100000100.000.000.00
37Andre Uterhardt1000000.00100.000.00
38Heiner Krieg100000100.000.000.00
39Mark Peters110000100.000.000.00
40Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
41Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00
42Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00