1.Herren – Saison 2018/2019

Saison 2018/2019 - Kreisliga

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseGroundSpieltag
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld vs MTV Ramelsloh
Hittfelder Alm
1.Runde
MTV Ramelsloh vs VfL Jesteburg
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
1.Spieltag
TV Asendorf-Dierkshausen - MTV Ramelsloh
Achtelfinale
Buchholzer FC vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz Buchholzer FC
2.Spieltag
SG Estetal vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz SG Estetal
3.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TVV Neu Wulmstorf
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
4.Spieltag
SV Bendestorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
5.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TuS Fleestedt
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
6.Spieltag
FC Rosengarten vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz FC Rosengarten
7.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TV Welle
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
8.Spieltag
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden vs MTV Ramelsloh
Viertelfinale
TV Meckelfeld II vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz TV Meckelfeld
9.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TSV Auetal
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
10.Spieltag
TSV Heidenau vs MTV Ramelsloh
Duden Sportplatz Heidenau
11.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TuS Nenndorf
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
12.Spieltag
FC Este vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz FC Este 2012
13.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
14.Spieltag
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden vs MTV Ramelsloh
15.Spieltag
VfL Jesteburg vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz VfL Jesteburg
16.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs Buchholzer FC
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
17.Spieltag
TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel vs MTV Ramelsloh
TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel
18.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs SG Estetal
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
19.Spieltag
TVV Neu Wulmstorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz TVV Neu Wulmstorf
20.Spieltag
TuS Fleestedt vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz TVV Neu Wulmstorf
21.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs FC Rosengarten
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
22.Spieltag
TV Welle vs MTV Ramelsloh
23.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TV Meckelfeld II
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
24.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs SV Bendestorf
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
25.Spieltag
FC Este vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz FC Este 2012
Halbfinale
TSV Auetal vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz TSV Auetal
26.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TSV Heidenau
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
27.Spieltag
TuS Nenndorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz TuS Nenndorf
28.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs FC Este
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
29.Spieltag
TVV Neu Wulmstorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz TVV Neu Wulmstorf
Finale
MTV Ramelsloh vs MTV Ashausen-Gehrden
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
30.Spieltag

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Pos.ClubPSUNFAGDPts
130216388325669
230194785493661
330187565343161
430166872452754
530166859491054
630158785454053
7301371044331146
8301251361491241
930126124839941
1030124146657940
113098135668-1235
123089133849-1133
133085174667-2129
143075183899-6126
1530651959100-4123
1630132624119-956

Statistik 2018/2019

RangSpielerSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenGelb-rotRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Fabian Schulz344040044.1214.7141.18
2Henning Brauel320020046.8815.6337.50
3Heiko Dinse311040045.1616.1338.71
4Stephan Benthack313010048.3912.9038.71
5Ole Peters317000048.3912.9038.71
6Maurice Heissig304070050.0016.6733.33
7Du-Nam Ha298050044.8313.7941.38
8Marvin Gnadt2727010048.1514.8137.04
9Jan Gatzki262010053.8515.3830.77
10Timo Stahl241040045.8316.6737.50
11Janik Schmahle228071050.0018.1831.82
12Dean-Yannek Greve223041031.829.0959.09
13Julian Hadler210030047.629.5242.86
14Mike Retemeier190010042.1115.7942.11
15Kristof-Oliver Martens182040044.4416.6738.89
16Thomas Krogh Jörgensen130010038.467.6953.85
17Noah-Daniel Banerjea132020046.1515.3838.46
18Felix Heinzel121010041.678.3350.00
19Ron Barck100010040.0020.0040.00
20Mark Peters50000040.0020.0040.00
21Leif Erik Andresen50000060.0020.0020.00
22Robin Osterholz40000025.000.0075.00
23Tjorven-Pascal Fromke300000100.000.000.00
24Hiwa Aldaudi20010050.000.0050.00
25Björn Lüdemann20000050.000.0050.00
26Chris-Uwe Alsleben2000000.000.00100.00
27Björn-Alexander Stenger20000050.000.0050.00
28Justin Gorek1000000.000.00100.00
29Georg Bender1000000.000.00100.00
30Eric Boakye1000000.000.00100.00
31Marvin Schmechel100000100.000.000.00
32Alberto Fiorentino Santiago1000000.000.00100.00
33Philipp Drue1000000.000.00100.00
34Christopher Kiehne0000000.000.000.00
35Hisret Kaval0000000.000.000.00
36Marcel Beug0000000.000.000.00