1.Herren – Saison 2017/2018

Saison 2017'/2018

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseGroundSpieltag
TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel vs MTV Ramelsloh
TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel
1.Runde
MTV Borstel-S. II vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1.Spieltag
SV Dohren vs MTV Ramelsloh
Achtelfinale
MTV Ramelsloh vs TSV Heidenau
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
2.Spieltag
SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
3.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs. MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
4.Spieltag
SG Estetal vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz SG Estetal
5.Spieltag
MTV Egestorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz MTV Egestorf
6.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs Buchholzer FC
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
7.Spieltag
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden vs MTV Ramelsloh
8.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TuS Fleestedt
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
9.Spieltag
FC Este vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz FC Este 2012
10.Spieltag
TuS Nenndorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz TuS Nenndorf
11.Spieltag
MTV Egestorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz MTV Egestorf
Viertelfinale
MTV Ramelsloh vs TV Welle
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
12.Spieltag
VfL Jesteburg vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz VfL Jesteburg
13.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs SG Estetal
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
14.Spieltag
TSV Heidenau vs MTV Ramelsloh
Duden Sportplatz Heidenau
15.Spieltag
MTV Egestorf vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz MTV Egestorf
16.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
17.Spieltag
Buchholzer FC vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz Buchholzer FC
18.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs MTV Ashausen-Gehrden
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
19.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TV Meckelfeld II
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
20.Spieltag
TuS Fleestedt vs MTV Ramelsloh
21.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs TuS Nenndorf
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
22.Spieltag
TV Welle vs MTV Ramelsloh
23.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs VfL Jesteburg
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
24.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs FC Este
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
25.Spieltag
MTV Ramelsloh vs MTV Borstel-S. II
Sportplatz MTV Ramelsloh
26.Spieltag
TV Meckelfeld II vs MTV Ramelsloh
Sportplatz TV Meckelfeld
27.Spieltag

Kreisliga 2017/2018

Pos.ClubPSUNFAGDPts
127195374245059
227178291355656
327146764442045
4261331059451442
526125954401441
62611874538741
72712786658838
82697105860-234
9268994248-633
102694135360-731
112795135370-1729
122685134066-2629
132634192681-5513
142736182783-5611
1560060000

Saison 2017/2018

#SpielerPositionSpiele gespieltToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote KartenWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Antonio Fernandez RuizMittelfeld100000.000.00100.00
2Chris-Uwe AlslebenMittelfeld20102035.0020.0045.00
3Christopher KiehneMittelfeld000000.000.000.00
4Dean-Yannek GreveSt├╝rmer251102036.0012.0052.00
5Du-Nam HaMittelfeld28105035.7114.2950.00
6Eric BoakyeSt├╝rmer12004033.330.0066.67
7Felix HeinzelMittelfeld25301036.0016.0048.00
8Georg BenderAbwehr100000.00100.000.00
9Heiko DinseAbwehr29103037.9317.2444.83
10Henning BrauelTorwart27000037.0414.8148.15
11Hisret Kaval000000.000.000.00
12Jacques TobabenMittelfeld300000.000.00100.00
13Jan GatzkiMittelfeld23001047.8317.3934.78
14Janik SchmahleSt├╝rmer22707031.8222.7345.45
15Julian ForkerSt├╝rmer100000.00100.000.00
16Julian HadlerAbwehr3000066.6733.330.00
17Kristof-Oliver MartensAbwehr10000100.000.000.00
18Marcel BeugMittelfeld000000.000.000.00
19Marcel RittmeierMittelfeld22105036.3618.1845.45
20Mark PetersAbwehr28002035.7117.8646.43
21Marvin GnadtSt├╝rmer273003037.0414.8148.15
22Marvin SchmechelMittelfeld, St├╝rmer100000.000.00100.00
23Maurice HeissigMittelfeld20103135.0020.0045.00
24Mike RetemeierMittelfeld9001033.330.0066.67
25Nico G├ÂtzeMittelfeld4001050.0050.000.00
26Ole PetersSt├╝rmer21400033.3314.2952.38
27Philipp DrueTorwart2000050.0050.000.00
28Ron BarckAbwehr16103050.006.2543.75
29Stephan BenthackAbwehr25003040.0016.0044.00
30Thomas BostelmannTorwart100000.000.00100.00
31Thomas Krogh J├ÂrgensenAbwehr12004050.0016.6733.33